Comisia centrala
Home › Despre comisii › Comisia centrala
- 1 Acad. Andruh Marius - Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti - Presedinte
- 2 Bogdan Daniela - Ministerul Educatiei, Cercetarii, Tineretului si Sportului Bucuresti - Presedinte executiv
- 3 Prof. dr. Grosu Ioan - Universitatea "Babes-Bolyai" Cluj-Napoca - Vicepresedinte subcomisie/ elaborare subiecte baraj
- 4 Conf.dr. Mihailciuc Constantin - Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti - Vicepresedinte subcomisie/ elaborare subiecte baraj
- 5 Prof. dr. Ion Ion - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Vicepresedinte subcomisie/ elaborare subiecte baraj
- 6 Conf. dr. Tomas Stefan - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Vicepresedinte subcomisie/ elaborare subiecte baraj
- 7 Conf. dr. Chiriac Vlad - Universitatea de Vest Timisoara - Vicepresedinte subcomisie/ elaborare subiecte baraj
- 8 Conf.dr. Jurca Ciprian Bogdan - Universitatea din Bucuresti Bucuresti - Membru/elaborare subiecte baraj
- 9 Alexandru Milica - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII nr. 24 Constanta - Membru
- 10 Atyim Elisabeta - C.N. Kolcsey Ferenc Satu Mare - Membru
- 11 Baruta Rodica - C.N. Horia, Closca si Crisan Alba Iulia - Membru
- 12 Bodea Carmen - C.N. Silvania Zalau - Membru
- 13 Cimpoi Stela - C.N. Unirea Tg. Mures - Membru
- 14 Ciobica Carmen Gina - Colegiul Tehnic Ind. Alimentara Suceava - Membru
- 15 Constantin Maria Cristina - C.N.E.E. Bucuresti - Secretar
- 16 Cosma Elena - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 1 Bistrita - Membru
- 17 Crisan Martha - Gr. Sc.,,Petru Maior ,, Reghin - Membru
- 18 Dinca Dorina - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 3 “Bogdan Voda” Rm. Valcea - Membru
- 19 Dragan Nicoleta - Liceul Pedagogic Jean Monnet Ploiesti - Membru
- 20 Dumitru Monica - C.N. Mircea cel Batran Constanta - Membru
- 21 Enescu Aurica - C.N. Roman Voda Roman - Membru
- 22 Fantana-Galeru Dorina Ana - Colegiul Militar Liceal „Stefan cel Mare” Campulung Moldovenesc - Membru
- 23 Gavrilescu Paula - C.N. Emil Racovita Iasi - Membru
- 24 Gaitanovici Viviana - C.N. B. P. HaSdeu Buzau - Membru
- 25 Gheorghe Costel - C.N. Vlaicu-Voda Curtea de Arges - Membru
- 26 Ichim Belamia - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 3 “Bogdan Voda” Campulung Moldovenesc - Membru
- 27 Ilies Cornelia - C.N. Decebal Deva - Membru
- 28 Luncan Anita - C.N. E. Gojdu Oradea - Membru
- 29 Lazea Marius - Liceul Teoretic “Vasile Goldis” Arad - Membru
- 30 Lupsa Liliana - Scoala Generala nr. 5 Arad - Membru
- 31 Luputi Gabriela - C.N. Doamna Stanca Satu Mare - Membru
- 32 Mangalagiu Geanina - Colegiul National Iasi - Membru
- 33 Merticaru Artimizia - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 8 Botosani - Membru
- 34 Moldovan Camelia - C.N. E. Racovita Cluj-Napoca - Membru
- 35 Moraru Aurelia - C.N. Andrei Saguna Brasov - Secretar
- 36 Muresan Lavinia - C.N. Papiu Ilarian Tg. Mures - Membru
- 37 Neacsu Madalina - C.N. “Fratii Buzesti” Craiova - Membru
- 38 Nenciulescu Silviu - C.N. "I.C. Bratianu" Pitesti - Membru
- 39 Ramneantu Iosif - Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 2 Resita - Membru
- 40 Rosenschein Mariana - C.N. Gh. Vranceanu Bacau - Membru
- 41 Sburlan Danelica - Scoala Generala nr. 190 Bucuresti - Membru
- 42 Sorohan Vasile - Colegiul C. Negruzzi Iasi - Membru
- 43 Stan Flavina - C.N. E. Ghiba Birta Arad - Membru
- 44 Stoinel Mirela - L. T. Traian Lalescu Orsova - Membru
- 45 Serban Ruxanda - C.N. Vasile Alecsandri Galati - Membru
- 46 Stefanie Maria - C.N. Aurel Vlaicu Orastie - Membru
- 47 Takó Géza József - Grup Scolar „Baroti Szabo David” Baraolt - Secretar
- 48 Teoteoi Elena Valeria - C.N. Tudor Vladimirescu Tg. Jiu - Membru
- 49 Toma Badeanu Maria - C.N. Constantin Carabella Targoviste - Membru
- 50 Tudor Daniela - C.N. Mihai Viteazul Bucuresti - Membru